50% OFF

Vivid Red

CHICKENKARI EMBROIDERY LAWN PRET
FABRIC QUALITY: LAWN

Size Chart

How to measure
SizeExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Front Length3637383940
Back Length3637383940
Shoulder13.51414.515.516
Chest18192021.523.5
Sleeves Length20212222.523
Cuff Opening1011121314
Arm Hole8.59.510.51111.5
Neck Line13.51414.51515.5
Neck Depth77.588.59
Waist18192021.523.5
Hip2021222324
Damman2122232425
Chack1314151616.5
(2 customer reviews)

6,999.00 3,500.00

Add to wishlist
SKU: ARSF-34-019 Categories: , , ,
size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

2 reviews for Vivid Red

  1. Rida Ahmed

    Outstanding Quality and Amazing Customer Support

  2. aliabbas

    5 Star for that amazing outfit

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *