50% OFF

Spring Fantasies

One Piece Stitched Digital Printed Lawn Shirt

Size Chart

How to measure
SizeExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Front Length3637383940
Back Length3637383940
Shoulder13.51414.515.516
Chest18192021.523.5
Sleeves Length20212222.523
Cuff Opening1011121314
Arm Hole8.59.510.51111.5
Neck Line13.51414.51515.5
Neck Depth77.588.59
Waist18192021.523.5
Hip2021222324
Damman2122232425
Chack1314151616.5

2,599.00 1,300.00

Add to wishlist
SKU: ARP-52-019 Categories: , , ,
size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Spring Fantasies”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *