50% OFFSold Out

BERRY BLUSH

DIGITAL PRINTED LAWN PRET

PIMA LAWN

Size Chart

How to measure
SizeExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Front Length3637383940
Back Length3637383940
Shoulder13.51414.515.516
Chest18192021.523.5
Sleeves Length20212222.523
Cuff Opening1011121314
Arm Hole8.59.510.51111.5
Neck Line13.51414.51515.5
Neck Depth77.588.59
Waist18192021.523.5
Hip2021222324
Damman2122232425
Chack1314151616.5
(1 customer review)

2,599.00 1,300.00

Add to wishlist
SKU: ARP-13 Categories: , ,
size

Extra Small, Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

1 review for BERRY BLUSH

  1. aliabbas

    Nice Fabric Recommended

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *